• Friday
    October 2, 2020
    Orto Doidu

    23:59–10:00
    Tashika
    Maruwa
    Fubo
    Nùrguyana
    Greenwald
    DJ Anunak
    Baker
  • Saturday
    October 3, 2020
    Melting Pot

    23:59–10:00
    Gaamer
    Velvet
    V & V
    Aleksy Hulewicz
    Sereja Borisov
    Either
  • Friday
    October 9, 2020
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Lena Popova
    Dmitry Gasparov
    Exponent
  • Saturday
    October 10, 2020
    Melting Pot

    23:59–10:00
    Maérr
    Andrey Pshanava
    Naime
    Eitbit
  • Friday
    October 16, 2020
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Youkovskiy
    Fanick
    Pavel Iudin
  • Saturday
    October 17, 2020
    MixCult x Take Your Deep

    23:59–08:00
    Kirill Matveev
    Leni
    Pasha Sigmatic
    Anton Lanski
  • Friday
    October 23, 2020
    Low Cost

    23:59–08:00
    Prisheletz [Live]
    Shutta
    Hoopa
    El
  • Saturday
    October 24, 2020
    Departure

    23:59–08:00
    Sorv
    Bliss Inc.
    Ukusila
    Koksharov
    Helfen
  • Friday
    October 2, 2020
    Orto Doidu

    23:59–10:00
    Tashika
    Maruwa
    Fubo
    Nùrguyana
    Greenwald
    DJ Anunak
    Baker
  • Saturday
    October 3, 2020
    Melting Pot

    23:59–10:00
    Gaamer
    Velvet
    V & V
    Aleksy Hulewicz
    Sereja Borisov
    Either
  • Friday
    October 9, 2020
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Lena Popova
    Dmitry Gasparov
    Exponent
  • Saturday
    October 10, 2020
    Melting Pot

    23:59–10:00
    Maérr
    Andrey Pshanava
    Naime
    Eitbit
  • Friday
    October 16, 2020
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Youkovskiy
    Fanick
    Pavel Iudin
  • Saturday
    October 17, 2020
    MixCult x Take Your Deep

    23:59–08:00
    Kirill Matveev
    Leni
    Pasha Sigmatic
    Anton Lanski
  • Friday
    October 23, 2020
    Low Cost

    23:59–08:00
    Prisheletz [Live]
    Shutta
    Hoopa
    El
  • Saturday
    October 24, 2020
    Departure

    23:59–08:00
    Sorv
    Bliss Inc.
    Ukusila
    Koksharov
    Helfen