• Friday
    November 1, 2013
    Die Halloween-Nacht

    22:00–07:00
    Fanick
    Zok Zok
    Sel
  • Saturday
    November 2, 2013
    Deep Soul Penetration

    22:00–07:00
    Elbee Bad (US)
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
    Inga Mauer
  • Sunday
    November 3, 2013
    Sonntag

    22:00–07:00
    Johnny Deep
    Primat
    Raf
  • Thursday
    November 7, 2013
    Donnerstag

    21:00–03:00
    Flaty & Hoopa
    Jax
    Shutta
    L. Sizova
  • Friday
    November 8, 2013
    Gleitschirm Nacht

    22:00–07:00
    DJ Slon
    Paraplan DJs:

    Kalivas, Blain, Super N
    Galich
  • November 9, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    22:00–07:00
    Pronin & Youkovskiy
    Nasonov
    & El
  • Thursday
    November 14, 2013
    Donnerstag

    21:00–03:00
    Golkaksokol
    LK
  • Friday
    November 15, 2013
    Tsss...

    22:00–07:00
    Barac (RO)
    Roustam
    Arram Mantana
    Tripmastaz
    Zok Zok
    Kalivas
  • Saturday
    November 16, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    22:00–07:00
    Kurmyshev
    John Vegas
    Lookin
    Igrobox
  • Thursday
    November 21, 2013
    Donnerstag

    21:00–03:00
    Kwikkie Dee [Live]
    Flaty
  • Friday
    November 22, 2013
    Low Cost

    23:00–07:00
    Etapp Kyle (UA)
    Shutta & El
    Inter
    Glxs
  • Saturday
    November 23, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:00–07:00
    Andrey Pushkarev
    Kirill Matveev
  • Thursday
    November 28, 2013
    Donnerstag & Electromech Crew

    21:00–03:00
    Iwaad
    Hoopa
    Lari Unit
    Theo HL
    Svibovitch
    [Live]
    Mishka Boay
  • Friday
    November 29, 2013
    Hustler's Groove

    23:00–07:00
    Kirill Good
    Shatalov
    Háks
  • Saturday
    November 30, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.

    20:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    El & Nasonov
  • Friday
    November 1, 2013
    Die Halloween-Nacht

    22:00–07:00
    Fanick
    Zok Zok
    Sel
  • Saturday
    November 2, 2013
    Deep Soul Penetration

    22:00–07:00
    Elbee Bad (US)
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
    Inga Mauer
  • Sunday
    November 3, 2013
    Sonntag

    22:00–07:00
    Johnny Deep
    Primat
    Raf
  • Thursday
    November 7, 2013
    Donnerstag

    21:00–03:00
    Flaty & Hoopa
    Jax
    Shutta
    L. Sizova
  • Friday
    November 8, 2013
    Gleitschirm Nacht

    22:00–07:00
    DJ Slon
    Paraplan DJs:

    Kalivas, Blain, Super N
    Galich
  • November 9, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    22:00–07:00
    Pronin & Youkovskiy
    Nasonov
    & El
  • Thursday
    November 14, 2013
    Donnerstag

    21:00–03:00
    Golkaksokol
    LK
  • Friday
    November 15, 2013
    Tsss...

    22:00–07:00
    Barac (RO)
    Roustam
    Arram Mantana
    Tripmastaz
    Zok Zok
    Kalivas
  • Saturday
    November 16, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    22:00–07:00
    Kurmyshev
    John Vegas
    Lookin
    Igrobox
  • Thursday
    November 21, 2013
    Donnerstag

    21:00–03:00
    Kwikkie Dee [Live]
    Flaty
  • Friday
    November 22, 2013
    Low Cost

    23:00–07:00
    Etapp Kyle (UA)
    Shutta & El
    Inter
    Glxs
  • Saturday
    November 23, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:00–07:00
    Andrey Pushkarev
    Kirill Matveev
  • Thursday
    November 28, 2013
    Donnerstag & Electromech Crew

    21:00–03:00
    Iwaad
    Hoopa
    Lari Unit
    Theo HL
    Svibovitch
    [Live]
    Mishka Boay
  • Friday
    November 29, 2013
    Hustler's Groove

    23:00–07:00
    Kirill Good
    Shatalov
    Háks
  • Saturday
    November 30, 2013
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.

    20:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    El & Nasonov