• May 1, 2022
    Terrace Opening | Континуум

    20:00−00:00
    Head Space
    Vaden
    Basic Principles
    Whitelabel
    Fubo
    Dasha Mazur
    Retrospection


    00:00−08:00
    Poly
    Naime
    Dvinskikh
    Kekoriy
    Eitbit
    Kovalev
    Ershov
    Ukusila

  • May 2, 2022
    Terrace Opening

    00:00−08:00
    Doubleight
    Ika
    Matpri
    Hoopa
    Smirnov
    & Buren
    Lena Popova
    Exponent
    Blain

  • May 5, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Timofey
  • May 6, 2022
    Origins

    00:00−08:00
    DJ 1985
    Deonisism
    Primat
    Jax
    Vtrenykah

  • May 7, 2022
    EMC | Liebevolleer Mai

    20:00−00:00
    Sublook
    Rave-Instructor
    Fabriz


    00:00−08:00
    Pavel Afanasyev
    Neuro
    & Ptzoid
    Neonicle
    Rezistor
    Summanen
    Hidikel
    Ershov
    LP

  • May 8, 2022
    U.E. | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder
    Golitcin


    00:00−08:00
    DJ Slon
    Neuro
    Daniel De Boa
    Mikha Voron
    Vtrenykah
    Techneziy
    Ptzoid
    LP
    Sanys
    Apatit

  • May 9, 2022
    Abduction

    00:00−08:00
    Detra
    Rouborgen
    Ctilict
    Azelitsky
    Shine Of Sheet
    Huffy Fibrix
    Peloton7000
  • May 10, 2022
    Washing Machine

    20:00−02:00
    Michel
    Hoopa
    Jax
  • May 12, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00−02:00
    Ignat Siu
    Ilona Pandorina
    Lomonic [Live]
    Owen Pitch [Live]
    Heykonon
  • May 13, 2022
    Practice Makes Perfect | Techno_Flat

    20:00−00:00
    Norton Commander
    Fêdör de Battourie
    Keetah



    00:00−08:00
    Alex Cool
    Overload
    Mode L
    Tekkyon
    Coma Esc
    Dopesmoker
    & K-San
  • May 14, 2022
    Long Play | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Iva
    Levice
    Blasta
    Outselect
    Shinder
    Soul Sista
    Hi Top
    Wasta


    00:00−18:00
    Ika
    Poly
    Naime
    Kekoriy
    ESB
    & Marick
    Buwalda
    Grsha
    Lozovoy
    Tonel'
    [Live]
    Rena
    Patalakh
    Maratkanov
    Karlikov
  • May 15, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−02:00
    Holistic No_It [Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Sublook [Live]
  • May 19, 2022
    Sonnabende

    20:00−02:00
    Utah
    Novikov
    Ika
    Doubleight
  • May 20, 2022
    Rroom | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Boogie Fek
    Lexani
    Shinder
    Quest


    00:00−08:00
    Yuri Usachev [Live]
    Kirill Golikov
    Ilya Abud
    Alfij
    JP
    Shyam
    Irreversible Changes
    Poly
    Sereja Borisov
    Pie

  • May 21, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00−00:00
    Owen Pitch
    Keetah


    00:00−08:00
    Adam Antine
    Igor Dementiev
    Keyser
    Khladni
    Owen Pitch
    Radmir Wayne
    Ultranoise
    Zaletny
    Zugzwang

  • May 22, 2022
    RTS.FM x Mauko Rec.

    20:00−02:00
    Graviti
    Sereja Borisov
    Mauu & Kruglenko
  • May 26, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Smirnov
    Buren'
  • May 27, 2022
    Bunga-Bunga! | MYRRH

    20:00−00:00
    Никита Дватри
    Sasha Muravev
    Lastlife
    Mikhail Lisitsyn


    00:00−08:00
    Zok Zok
    Arram Mantana
    Fanick
    Primat

  • May 28, 2022
    Modul x Stk | Акефенк

    20:00−00:00
    Саша Смотри
    Naslednik
    Rave-Instructor


    00:00−08:00
    Gleb Gurami
    Igor Shep
    Ika
    Preesh
    Doubleight

  • May 29, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−02:00
    S.E.
    Apkv
    Hidikel
    Latent Instinct
    Dub Space Lion
  • May 1, 2022
    Terrace Opening | Континуум

    20:00−00:00
    Head Space
    Vaden
    Basic Principles
    Whitelabel
    Fubo
    Dasha Mazur
    Retrospection


    00:00−08:00
    Poly
    Naime
    Dvinskikh
    Kekoriy
    Eitbit
    Kovalev
    Ershov
    Ukusila

  • May 2, 2022
    Terrace Opening

    00:00−08:00
    Doubleight
    Ika
    Matpri
    Hoopa
    Smirnov
    & Buren
    Lena Popova
    Exponent
    Blain

  • May 5, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Timofey
  • May 6, 2022
    Origins

    00:00−08:00
    DJ 1985
    Deonisism
    Primat
    Jax
    Vtrenykah

  • May 7, 2022
    EMC | Liebevolleer Mai

    20:00−00:00
    Sublook
    Rave-Instructor
    Fabriz


    00:00−08:00
    Pavel Afanasyev
    Neuro
    & Ptzoid
    Neonicle
    Rezistor
    Summanen
    Hidikel
    Ershov
    LP

  • May 8, 2022
    U.E. | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder
    Golitcin


    00:00−08:00
    DJ Slon
    Neuro
    Daniel De Boa
    Mikha Voron
    Vtrenykah
    Techneziy
    Ptzoid
    LP
    Sanys
    Apatit

  • May 9, 2022
    Abduction

    00:00−08:00
    Detra
    Rouborgen
    Ctilict
    Azelitsky
    Shine Of Sheet
    Huffy Fibrix
    Peloton7000
  • May 10, 2022
    Washing Machine

    20:00−02:00
    Michel
    Hoopa
    Jax
  • May 12, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00−02:00
    Ignat Siu
    Ilona Pandorina
    Lomonic [Live]
    Owen Pitch [Live]
    Heykonon
  • May 13, 2022
    Practice Makes Perfect | Techno_Flat

    20:00−00:00
    Norton Commander
    Fêdör de Battourie
    Keetah



    00:00−08:00
    Alex Cool
    Overload
    Mode L
    Tekkyon
    Coma Esc
    Dopesmoker
    & K-San
  • May 14, 2022
    Long Play | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Iva
    Levice
    Blasta
    Outselect
    Shinder
    Soul Sista
    Hi Top
    Wasta


    00:00−18:00
    Ika
    Poly
    Naime
    Kekoriy
    ESB
    & Marick
    Buwalda
    Grsha
    Lozovoy
    Tonel'
    [Live]
    Rena
    Patalakh
    Maratkanov
    Karlikov
  • May 15, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−02:00
    Holistic No_It [Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Sublook [Live]
  • May 19, 2022
    Sonnabende

    20:00−02:00
    Utah
    Novikov
    Ika
    Doubleight
  • May 20, 2022
    Rroom | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Boogie Fek
    Lexani
    Shinder
    Quest


    00:00−08:00
    Yuri Usachev [Live]
    Kirill Golikov
    Ilya Abud
    Alfij
    JP
    Shyam
    Irreversible Changes
    Poly
    Sereja Borisov
    Pie

  • May 21, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00−00:00
    Owen Pitch
    Keetah


    00:00−08:00
    Adam Antine
    Igor Dementiev
    Keyser
    Khladni
    Owen Pitch
    Radmir Wayne
    Ultranoise
    Zaletny
    Zugzwang

  • May 22, 2022
    RTS.FM x Mauko Rec.

    20:00−02:00
    Graviti
    Sereja Borisov
    Mauu & Kruglenko
  • May 26, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Smirnov
    Buren'
  • May 27, 2022
    Bunga-Bunga! | MYRRH

    20:00−00:00
    Никита Дватри
    Sasha Muravev
    Lastlife
    Mikhail Lisitsyn


    00:00−08:00
    Zok Zok
    Arram Mantana
    Fanick
    Primat

  • May 28, 2022
    Modul x Stk | Акефенк

    20:00−00:00
    Саша Смотри
    Naslednik
    Rave-Instructor


    00:00−08:00
    Gleb Gurami
    Igor Shep
    Ika
    Preesh
    Doubleight

  • May 29, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−02:00
    S.E.
    Apkv
    Hidikel
    Latent Instinct
    Dub Space Lion