• Thursday
    May 1, 2014
    Gleitschrim Night

    23:59–08:00
    DJ 1985
    Paraplan DJs:

    Kalivas, Blain, Super N
  • Friday
    May 2, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration

    23:59–08:00
    Sailor Jack DJs:

    Oira & Nikita
  • Saturday
    May 3, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Kraut & Sugar
    Klepalov
    & El
    Killapitch
  • Thursday
    May 8, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Zok Zok & Fanick
  • Friday
    May 9, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Pronin & Youkovskiy
  • Saturday
    May 10, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–09:00
    Loveski
    Primat
    Koyla
  • May 11, 2014
    Guten Morgen Afterhours

    09:00–16:00
    Cancelled
  • Friday
    May 17, 2014
    Low Cost

    23:59–08:00
    Fstep
    El
    Glxs
  • Saturday
    May 17, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Andrey Pushkarev
    Kirill Matveev
    John Vegas
  • May 22, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–06:00
    Breter & Lorum
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • Friday
    May 23, 2014
    Elusive Label Night

    23:59–08:00
    Slavaki (UK)
    SuCré SaLé (FR)
    Ki.Mi.
    Deepcase
  • Saturday
    May 24, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Izhevski
    John Vegas
    Lookin
    Igrobox
  • May 29, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–06:00
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • Friday
    May 30, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Friendly Family:
    Awasé, Number 9, Lost In 80s
    Fanick
  • Saturday
    May 31, 2014
    Bunga-Bunga!

    23:59–08:00
    Zok Zok
    Arram Mantana
    Tripmastaz
    Koksharov
  • Thursday
    May 1, 2014
    Gleitschrim Night

    23:59–08:00
    DJ 1985
    Paraplan DJs:

    Kalivas, Blain, Super N
  • Friday
    May 2, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration

    23:59–08:00
    Sailor Jack DJs:

    Oira & Nikita
  • Saturday
    May 3, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Kraut & Sugar
    Klepalov
    & El
    Killapitch
  • Thursday
    May 8, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Zok Zok & Fanick
  • Friday
    May 9, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Pronin & Youkovskiy
  • Saturday
    May 10, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–09:00
    Loveski
    Primat
    Koyla
  • May 11, 2014
    Guten Morgen Afterhours

    09:00–16:00
    Cancelled
  • Friday
    May 17, 2014
    Low Cost

    23:59–08:00
    Fstep
    El
    Glxs
  • Saturday
    May 17, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Andrey Pushkarev
    Kirill Matveev
    John Vegas
  • May 22, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–06:00
    Breter & Lorum
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • Friday
    May 23, 2014
    Elusive Label Night

    23:59–08:00
    Slavaki (UK)
    SuCré SaLé (FR)
    Ki.Mi.
    Deepcase
  • Saturday
    May 24, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Izhevski
    John Vegas
    Lookin
    Igrobox
  • May 29, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–06:00
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • Friday
    May 30, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Friendly Family:
    Awasé, Number 9, Lost In 80s
    Fanick
  • Saturday
    May 31, 2014
    Bunga-Bunga!

    23:59–08:00
    Zok Zok
    Arram Mantana
    Tripmastaz
    Koksharov