• Monday
    January 2, 2023
    Taka Taka

    20:00−06:00
    Interface
    Lorum
    Oscar Schulz
    Patalakh
    Pavel Iudin
    Shatalov
  • Tuesday
    January 3, 2023
    Kiki

    23:59−08:00
    Aynad
    Emilly Sogorskij
    Future Past Opportunities
    Heliyah
    Kaptsan
    Kikspecial
    Roma Nemov
    Wei.xzy
  • Wednesday
    January 4, 2023
    EMC | Tactile

    20:00−00:00
    Sergey Maratkanov

    00:00–08:00
    Boogie Fek
    LP
    Hidikel
    Ershov
    Neonicle
    Neuro
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
  • Thursday
    January 5, 2023
    Tochka Sborki | RTS.FM

    20:00−00:00
    Kammerton
    Kruglenko
    Leni
    Svetiritm


    00:00−08:00
    Galet
    Kaif Suffer
    Belonica
    Tochka Sborki DJs
    Norton Commander

  • Friday
    January 6, 2023
    District

    20:00−06:00
    Igor Dementiev
    Keyser
    Keetah
    NLV
    Phobos
    Radmir Wayne
    Tashika
    Ultranoise
    Zugzwang

  • Saturday
    January 7, 2023
    Funk You!

    21:00−06:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder
    Outselect
    Levice
    Basic Principles
    Soul Sista

  • Friday
    January 13, 2023
    MNMUM | Gonngy

    20:00−00:00
    FTTRTL
    Lids
    Morningamnesia
    Sovaova

    00:00−08:00
    Artöm [Live]
    Basic7 [Live]
    Cleaning Company [Live]
    Het [Live]
    Hidikel
    Johnny Utah [Live]
    Lbrnth & Idm''t [Live]
    Oira
  • Saturday
    January 14, 2023
    Sonnabende | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Pavlova
    Tumanova

    00:00−08:00
    Ershov
    Kovalev
    Primitive
    Ukusila
  • Friday
    January 20, 2023
    Freitag Nacht

    00:00−08:00
    Buren'
    Fanick
    Ki.Mi.
    Zok Zok
  • Saturday
    January 21, 2023
    Discotheque |
    Expand Reality

    20:00−00:00
    JU
    Lightlane
    Offa
    Sergio Titoni


    00:00−08:00
    Dima Botvin
    BRDN
    Harlamy
    Häschen Ticken Naslednik
    Owen Pitch [Live]
    RAVE-instructor
  • Friday
    January 27, 2023
    Kontrkult Showcase

    00:00−08:00
    Naslednik
    Mvrlya
    Partia
    Viktor Nagaev

  • Saturday
    January 28, 2023
    Carte Blanche | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    KIЯА
    Trizus
    Qooja & Dyroplane Vardistraction

    00:00−08:00
    Roma Zuckerman Primitive
    Naslednik
    Luch
    Otiumo
    Stabmy

  • Sunday
    January 29, 2023
    Jam

    21:00−00:00
    V/A
  • Monday
    January 2, 2023
    Taka Taka

    20:00−06:00
    Interface
    Lorum
    Oscar Schulz
    Patalakh
    Pavel Iudin
    Shatalov
  • Tuesday
    January 3, 2023
    Kiki

    23:59−08:00
    Aynad
    Emilly Sogorskij
    Future Past Opportunities
    Heliyah
    Kaptsan
    Kikspecial
    Roma Nemov
    Wei.xzy
  • Wednesday
    January 4, 2023
    EMC | Tactile

    20:00−00:00
    Sergey Maratkanov

    00:00–08:00
    Boogie Fek
    LP
    Hidikel
    Ershov
    Neonicle
    Neuro
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
  • Thursday
    January 5, 2023
    Tochka Sborki | RTS.FM

    20:00−00:00
    Kammerton
    Kruglenko
    Leni
    Svetiritm


    00:00−08:00
    Galet
    Kaif Suffer
    Belonica
    Tochka Sborki DJs
    Norton Commander

  • Friday
    January 6, 2023
    District

    20:00−06:00
    Igor Dementiev
    Keyser
    Keetah
    NLV
    Phobos
    Radmir Wayne
    Tashika
    Ultranoise
    Zugzwang

  • Saturday
    January 7, 2023
    Funk You!

    21:00−06:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder
    Outselect
    Levice
    Basic Principles
    Soul Sista

  • Friday
    January 13, 2023
    MNMUM | Gonngy

    20:00−00:00
    FTTRTL
    Lids
    Morningamnesia
    Sovaova

    00:00−08:00
    Artöm [Live]
    Basic7 [Live]
    Cleaning Company [Live]
    Het [Live]
    Hidikel
    Johnny Utah [Live]
    Lbrnth & Idm''t [Live]
    Oira
  • Saturday
    January 14, 2023
    Sonnabende | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Pavlova
    Tumanova

    00:00−08:00
    Ershov
    Kovalev
    Primitive
    Ukusila
  • Friday
    January 20, 2023
    Freitag Nacht

    00:00−08:00
    Buren'
    Fanick
    Ki.Mi.
    Zok Zok
  • Saturday
    January 21, 2023
    Discotheque |
    Expand Reality

    20:00−00:00
    JU
    Lightlane
    Offa
    Sergio Titoni


    00:00−08:00
    Dima Botvin
    BRDN
    Harlamy
    Häschen Ticken Naslednik
    Owen Pitch [Live]
    RAVE-instructor
  • Friday
    January 27, 2023
    Kontrkult Showcase

    00:00−08:00
    Naslednik
    Mvrlya
    Partia
    Viktor Nagaev

  • Saturday
    January 28, 2023
    Carte Blanche | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    KIЯА
    Trizus
    Qooja & Dyroplane Vardistraction

    00:00−08:00
    Roma Zuckerman Primitive
    Naslednik
    Luch
    Otiumo
    Stabmy

  • Sunday
    January 29, 2023
    Jam

    21:00−00:00
    V/A